Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Puerto Aysen

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Puerto Aysen. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Puerto Aysen with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,49810,252
BustAfghanistan 16,0309,961
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,22310,081
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,83610,462
FarahAfghanistan 15,9129,888
GardizAfghanistan 16,53610,276
GhazniAfghanistan 16,46810,233
HeratAfghanistan 16,0279,959
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,62810,333
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,68110,366
KabulAfghanistan 16,59110,310
KandaharAfghanistan 16,14110,030
KhostAfghanistan 16,57510,300
KunduzAfghanistan 16,68810,370
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,32410,144
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,55610,288
North SalangAfghanistan 16,62010,328
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,14210,031
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,43810,215
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,21410,075
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,7999,818
ShkoderAlbania 13,3268,281
TiranaAlbania 13,2938,260
VloreAlbania 13,2158,212
AdrarAlgeria 10,9456,801
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,8717,377
AlgiersAlgeria 11,8767,380
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,1797,568
BatnaAlgeria 11,9987,456
BecharAlgeria 11,1076,902
BejaiaAlgeria 11,9927,452
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0006,835
BiskraAlgeria 11,8877,387
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,4307,103
ChlefAlgeria 11,7157,280
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,0597,494
DjanetAlgeria 11,3267,038
DjelfaAlgeria 11,7167,281
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3657,062
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,8567,368
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,5727,191
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,6727,253
In AmenasAlgeria 11,6327,228
In SalahAlgeria 11,0726,881
MilianaAlgeria 11,7797,319
OranAlgeria 11,5487,176
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7726,694
SkikdaAlgeria 12,1237,533
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9216,786
TebessaAlgeria 12,0927,514
TimimounAlgeria 11,0876,890
TindoufAlgeria 10,4136,471
TouggourtAlgeria 11,7767,318
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4885,896
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0179,953
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,2197,593
HuamboAngola 8,8795,517
LuandaAngola 8,9925,588
LuenaAngola 9,2805,766
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4145,229
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,0741,289
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,2321,387
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,2311,387
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,4951,550
ByrdAntarctica 4,2612,648
DavisAntarctica 7,1114,419
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,0621,282
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,7413,567
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,7071,061
AzulArgentina 1,442896
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,141709
BarilocheArgentina 489304
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,7021,058
CeresArgentina 1,9641,220
ChamicalArgentina 1,7621,095
ChepesArgentina 1,6511,026
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 407253
ConcordiaArgentina 2,0181,254
CórdobaArgentina 1,7301,075
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,7221,070
CorrientesArgentina 2,3461,458
EsquelArgentina 301187
EzeizaArgentina 1,6791,044
FormosaArgentina 2,4931,549
General PicoArgentina 1,315817
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8311,138
JuninArgentina 1,566973
La PlataArgentina 1,7061,060
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6701,659
La RiojaArgentina 1,8541,152
LaboulayeArgentina 1,483922
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 546339
Las LomitasArgentina 2,5461,582
Malarg EArgentina 1,132703
MaquinchaoArgentina 562349
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,502933
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,6771,042
MendozaArgentina 1,430889
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,437893
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,1321,325
NeuquenArgentina 810503
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,488925
OranArgentina 2,5881,608
ParanaArgentina 1,8451,146
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2131,375
PehuajoArgentina 1,395867
PergaminoArgentina 1,6441,022
PigeArgentina 1,219757
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,7061,060
PosadasArgentina 2,4921,549
PresidenciaArgentina 2,3351,451
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,420882
Punta IndioArgentina 1,7121,064
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,8531,151
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1331,325
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,546961
Rio GallegosArgentina 735457
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5201,566
RosarioArgentina 1,7231,071
SaltaArgentina 2,3751,476
San AntonioArgentina 802498
San LuisArgentina 1,454904
San RafaelArgentina 1,257781
Santa RosaArgentina 1,209751
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,0961,303
SarmientoArgentina 279173
TrelewArgentina 640398
TucumanArgentina 2,1691,348
UshuaiaArgentina 1,090678
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,6321,014
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,8951,177
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,439895
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,9939,317
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9364,310
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5456,553
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0106,842
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8647,372
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9237,409
AmberleyAustralia 10,6876,641
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7636,688
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,6896,643
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8117,961
CairnsAustralia 12,0807,507
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,1036,278
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1737,564
CedunaAustralia 10,9926,831
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1116,904
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9387,418
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6246,602
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4937,764
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4106,469
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2456,988
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6717,874
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1638,179
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,5388,413
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4346,484
East SaleAustralia 9,9106,158
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0846,887
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0836,887
EssendonAustralia 10,0356,236
ForrestAustralia 11,2827,011
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8516,122
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7307,289
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9007,395
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6477,859
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4285,859
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4295,859
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7577,306
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4247,099
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5675,945
LavertonAustralia 10,0276,231
LearmonthAustralia 12,4627,744
LongreachAustralia 11,4967,144
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4967,144
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,9936,209
Low HeadAustralia 9,6325,986
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4927,141
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,8884,902
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5067,771
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9277,412
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,0446,241
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,0246,229
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4936,521
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1816,327
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9797,444
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,7236,042
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2197,593
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0816,264
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5786,573
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5177,778
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4257,100
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3727,067
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6127,837
RichmondAustralia 10,2016,339
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2096,966
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1506,307
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1566,311
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2897,637
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2907,637
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8768,001
TibooburraAustralia 10,9856,826
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7967,330
WaggaAustralia 10,1916,333
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,5268,405
WilliamtownAustralia 10,2316,358
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9217,408
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9017,395
WoomeraAustralia 10,9966,833
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9318,035
GrazAustria 13,3818,315
InnsbruckAustria 13,1518,172
KlagenfurtAustria 13,2908,258
LinzAustria 13,3858,318
SalzburgAustria 13,2868,256
ViennaAustria 13,5188,400
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,2418,228
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,1479,413
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2289,463
GancaAzerbaijan 15,1549,417
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,2579,481
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,1619,421
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,3948,323
LerwickUk 13,3938,322
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,2829,497
QubaAzerbaijan 15,3509,539
SakiAzerbaijan 15,2429,471
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2949,504
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3229,522
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3809,557
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,1479,413
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,2049,448
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,2109,452
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,2259,461
Horta, FaialAzores 10,3186,412
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,3746,447
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3066,404
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8494,877
MuharraqBahrain 14,6119,079
ChittagongBangladesh 17,09310,622
DhakaBangladesh 17,15810,662
CharnocksBarbados 6,6364,124
BrestBelarus 14,1878,816
GomelBelarus 14,6459,101
GrodnoBelarus 14,2858,877
MinskBelarus 14,5139,019
MogilevBelarus 14,6619,111
VitebskBelarus 14,7269,151
BrusselsBelgium 12,9988,077
D’UccleBelgium 12,9988,077
OstendeBelgium 12,9538,049
Belize CityBelize 7,1734,457
BeninBenin 9,3645,819
BohiconBenin 9,4065,845
CotonouBenin 9,3645,819
KandiBenin 9,7946,086
NatitingouBenin 9,6135,973
ParakouBenin 9,6265,981
SaveBenin 9,5075,908
BermudaBermuda 8,6855,397
La PazBolivia 3,2392,013
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1951,985
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,3698,307
FrancistownBotswana 9,1015,656
MaunBotswana 8,9005,530
TshaneBotswana 8,4735,265
AimoresBrazil 4,0882,541
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8933,041
AltamiraBrazil 5,1003,169
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,4792,783
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,5712,219
ApodiBrazil 5,5573,453
AracajuBrazil 5,1113,176
AracuaiBrazil 4,2592,647
AragarcasBrazil 3,7962,359
AraxaBrazil 3,7202,312
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,3403,318
BageBrazil 2,2431,394
BambuiBrazil 3,7372,322
BarbacenaBrazil 3,7612,337
BarbalhaBrazil 5,3123,301
BarcelosBrazil 5,0313,126
BarraBrazil 4,7342,942
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1693,212
BarreirasBrazil 4,5312,815
BelémBrazil 5,4313,375
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8672,403
BelterraBrazil 5,0613,145
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,8733,028
Bom JesusBrazil 2,6971,676
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5132,804
BrasiliaBrazil 4,0232,500
BrevesBrazil 5,3243,309
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,9672,465
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,7232,314
CabroboBrazil 5,1973,229
CaceresBrazil 3,5522,207
CaetiteBrazil 4,4852,787
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,5243,433
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,2302,007
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,9971,862
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,5162,185
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2803,281
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5622,835
CaparaoBrazil 3,9462,452
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6572,272
CaratingaBrazil 3,9912,480
CaravelasBrazil 4,3592,709
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3992,734
CarolinaBrazil 4,8793,032
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,0641,904
CataguasesBrazil 3,8172,372
CatalaoBrazil 3,7922,357
CatanduvaBrazil 3,4582,149
CaxiasBrazil 5,3283,311
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,6071,620
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6983,541
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,7662,340
ChapecoBrazil 2,7001,678
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9982,484
CipoBrazil 5,0063,111
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,7022,922
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9792,473
CordeiroBrazil 3,7822,350
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4172,745
CorumbaBrazil 3,2442,016
CoximBrazil 3,4192,124
CrateusBrazil 5,4413,381
CuiabaBrazil 3,6632,276
CuritibaBrazil 3,0511,896
DiamantinaBrazil 4,0402,510
DiamantinoBrazil 3,7702,343
DouradosBrazil 3,0451,892
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,6312,256
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,4091,497
EspinosaBrazil 4,3882,727
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,0483,758
FloraniaBrazil 5,5703,461
FlorestaBrazil 5,2343,252
FlorianoBrazil 5,1593,206
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,9081,807
FormosaBrazil 4,0792,535
FortalezaBrazil 5,6903,536
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,7361,700
FrancaBrazil 3,6012,237
GaranhunsBrazil 5,3313,313
GoianiaBrazil 3,8682,404
GoiasBrazil 3,8962,421
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0892,541
GrajauBrazil 5,0813,157
GuairaBrazil 2,8931,798
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6183,491
GuaratingaBrazil 4,4292,752
IbiriteBrazil 3,8522,394
IguatuBrazil 5,4023,357
IlheusBrazil 4,6322,879
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0583,143
IndaialBrazil 2,9251,818
IpameriBrazil 3,8252,377
IraiBrazil 2,6591,652
IreceBrazil 4,7872,975
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7542,954
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9013,046
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8543,016
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,1222,561
ItaperunaBrazil 3,8862,415
ItapevaBrazil 3,2051,992
ItirucuBrazil 4,7082,926
ItuacuBrazil 4,5852,849
IvinhemaBrazil 3,0801,914
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,2151,998
JacobinaBrazil 4,8803,032
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6413,505
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,5973,478
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9382,447
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,7422,325
LavrasBrazil 3,6852,290
LencoisBrazil 4,6962,918
LinharesBrazil 4,1612,585
LondrinaBrazil 3,1241,941
MacapaBrazil 5,4813,406
MacauBrazil 5,6753,527
MaceioBrazil 5,3103,299
MachadoBrazil 3,5902,231
ManausBrazil 4,8603,020
MarabaBrazil 5,0023,109
MaringaBrazil 3,0791,913
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1573,205
Monte AzulBrazil 4,3812,723
Monte SantoBrazil 5,0193,119
MonteiroBrazil 5,3903,350
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1642,588
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5773,465
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8333,003
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,7502,330
ObidosBrazil 5,1193,181
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,2673,273
ParacatuBrazil 3,9442,451
ParanaBrazil 4,3432,699
ParanaguaBrazil 3,0891,919
ParanaibaBrazil 3,4742,159
ParintinsBrazil 5,0043,110
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5843,470
Passo FundoBrazil 2,6121,623
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,8342,383
PaulistanaBrazil 5,1303,188
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,1803,219
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3862,725
PeixeBrazil 4,3572,707
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0483,137
PicosBrazil 5,2133,239
PiraiBrazil 3,6312,256
PirenopolisBrazil 3,9622,462
PompeuBrazil 3,8672,403
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,9731,848
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2523,263
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,8711,784
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,1602,585
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,5341,575
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4872,788
PosseBrazil 4,2692,653
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5143,426
RecifeBrazil 5,5063,422
RemansoBrazil 4,9323,065
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,9682,466
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,6542,271
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9591,838
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6602,275
SalvadorBrazil 4,8283,000
Santa MariaBrazil 2,4071,496
SantaremBrazil 5,0923,164
SantosBrazil 3,3642,091
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,4402,138
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,7512,952
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,4283,373
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7621,717
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4471,521
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,6072,241
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5123,425
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2362,632
São PauloBrazil 3,3842,103
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,5082,180
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,0512,517
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,9633,084
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9283,062
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8902,417
SobralBrazil 5,6003,480
SoureBrazil 5,5033,420
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,6662,900
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,1131,313
SurubimBrazil 5,4773,403
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4302,753
TarauacaBrazil 4,1442,575
TauaBrazil 5,3753,340
TefeBrazil 4,7382,945
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2042,613
TeresinaBrazil 5,3343,315
TiriosBrazil 5,5483,448
TorresBrazil 2,6861,669
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5363,440
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,3422,077
TriunfoBrazil 5,3303,312
TucuruiBrazil 5,1453,197
TuriacuBrazil 5,5413,444
UaupesBrazil 5,0933,165
UbatubaBrazil 3,4862,166
UberabaBrazil 3,6472,266
VassourasBrazil 3,6662,278
VicosaBrazil 3,8632,400
VitoriaBrazil 4,0642,525
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,5062,800
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3343,315
BurgasBulgaria 13,8928,632
LomBulgaria 13,6848,503
PlevenBulgaria 13,7508,544
PlovdivBulgaria 13,6828,502
SadovoBulgaria 13,6948,509
SandanskiBulgaria 13,5438,416
SofiaBulgaria 13,6208,464
VarnaBulgaria 13,9658,678
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5685,946
BurundiBurundi 10,6766,634
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,24410,094
SiemreapCambodia 16,43810,215
BatouriCameroon 10,1336,297
DoualaCameroon 9,7366,050
GarouaCameroon 10,4426,489
MamfeCameroon 9,8396,114
MarouaCameroon 10,5976,585
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2996,400
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9466,181
YaoundeCameroon 9,8616,128
YokoCameroon 10,0636,254
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5497,176
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6448,478
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4046,465
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2348,845
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7556,683
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4246,478
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5467,175
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,3687,686
Banff, AbCanada 11,5017,147
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2616,377
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,9816,823
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,3247,037
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9486,803
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1586,312
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9206,786
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0316,855
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,5807,818
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7626,066
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1797,568
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,0448,105
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4427,110
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0098,084
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7527,303
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,4977,766
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,6727,874
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8447,360
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5158,399
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9607,432
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1727,564
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1206,910
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3927,079
Chapais, QcCanada 10,5866,578
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4026,464
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2336,359
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2386,362
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7937,329
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2996,400
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,1957,578
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0516,867
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0336,856
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,7447,298
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3718,309
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,8908,010
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6527,241
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4826,513
Comox, BcCanada 11,7167,280
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,7497,922
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2227,595
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4547,117
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7346,670
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0476,865
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0927,514
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,6857,882
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6256,602
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,6827,881
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,4846,515
Dryden, OnCanada 10,7656,689
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6437,235
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6747,254
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6667,249
Edson, AbCanada 11,7627,309
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9767,442
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1157,529
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9226,787
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2117,588
Eureka, NtCanada 13,9678,680
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4727,129
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,1077,523
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9017,395
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4587,742
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,3517,054
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6807,880
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,2527,614
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1577,555
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2097,587
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,1746,323
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,1676,318
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1427,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6376,610
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5007,146
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5857,199
Golden, BcCanada 11,5607,184
Goose, NfCanada 11,0396,860
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1966,336
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9957,454
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0796,263
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3716,444
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1678,182
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0546,247
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0806,264
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8756,136
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0396,860
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7746,074
Hay River, NtCanada 12,4357,727
Hope, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6668,492
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5607,184
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6038,453
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,1427,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,9588,674
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5727,191
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,5856,578
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,5856,578
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5207,159
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7906,705
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9736,197
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,8988,637
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0788,127
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5167,156
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1296,294
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5927,204
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4486,493
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1028,142
Langara, BcCanada 12,4577,741
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9536,806
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2626,998
London, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7117,899
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6747,254
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,6897,885
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2026,340
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,1286,915
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3228,278
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1027,520
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2276,976
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6527,240
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2056,342
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4616,501
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1106,282
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1046,279
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1066,901
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,7786,698
Morden, MbCanada 10,8016,712
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0696,257
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3837,073
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,6267,224
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6806,637
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9656,814
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1588,177
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4297,102
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2256,354
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,0926,271
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0916,271
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0477,486
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7367,914
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4827,135
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1686,318
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9826,203
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8996,773
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6817,258
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4226,477
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9067,398
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8816,761
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4057,087
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0097,463
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3507,674
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1226,911
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,4598,363
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2526,371
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,9257,410
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5427,172
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,9176,784
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0936,893
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0926,893
Resolute, NtCanada 13,4598,363
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5717,190
Roberval, QcCanada 10,4436,490
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0126,222
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,1606,935
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1106,282
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,7167,902
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3476,429
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3257,038
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2826,390
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1566,932
Scott, SkCanada 11,4047,087
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6506,618
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0526,247
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1016,277
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,7648,553
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,7656,689
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7826,700
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,8737,378
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2657,622
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5356,547
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2496,369
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,1616,935
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,1656,938
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2576,374
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8918,010
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2897,637
Teslin, YtCanada 12,9338,037
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3727,066
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,2527,614
Thompson, MbCanada 11,4987,145
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5516,556
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4836,514
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6947,267
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9226,165
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9656,193
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1546,931
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2996,400
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,1197,531
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4046,465
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5987,207
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6157,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5627,185
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5577,182
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5457,174
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,9486,803
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9106,158
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7867,945
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,0678,120
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0586,250
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8026,091
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8616,749
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2186,971
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9446,179
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5547,801
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1226,911
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,9976,212
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,9956,211
SalCape Verde 8,5335,303
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4516,494
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2466,988
AbecheChad 11,3737,067
FayaChad 11,5637,186
MoundouChad 10,5896,580
N’DjamenaChad 10,7906,705
AntofagastaChile 2,4491,522
AricaChile 3,0161,874
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9760
ChicoChile 15395
ChillanChile 982610
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 959596
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0131,251
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3924
Curico-General FreireChile 1,167725
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7731,723
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,8132,370
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,262784
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7271,073
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 534332
ParronChile 1,250777
Punta ArenasChile 856532
QuinteroChile 1,378856
SantiagoChile 1,334829
SewellChile 1,274792
Temuco-MaquehueChile 737458
ValdiviaChile 624388
Valdivia-PichoyChile 641399
VallenarChile 1,8391,143
ValparaisoChile 1,386861
AltaiChina 18,52711,513
BeijingChina 19,06311,846
ChangchunChina 18,58111,546
ChangduChina 18,20411,312
ChangshaChina 18,04711,214
ChengduChina 18,35611,406
ChongqingChina 18,24611,338
DuianChina 18,74311,647
ErlianChina 19,59512,176
GanzhouChina 17,73711,022
GuangzhouChina 17,48610,866
HaikouChina 17,17810,674
HailarChina 18,98911,800
HamiChina 18,87911,732
HetanChina 17,56510,915
JiuquanChina 19,06011,844
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,38710,805
KashiChina 17,38010,800
KunmingChina 17,71111,006
LanzhouChina 18,94211,771
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,76711,041
NanchangChina 17,99911,185
NanjingChina 18,22611,326
NanningChina 17,48210,864
PingbianChina 18,36511,412
QingdaoChina 18,50811,501
QiqiharChina 18,72411,636
RuoqiangChina 18,29311,368
ShanghaiChina 18,01911,197
ShantouChina 17,42610,829
ShenyangChina 18,64911,589
TaiyuanChina 19,04511,835
TaoyuanChina 17,43210,832
TengchongChina 17,62510,953
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,45011,465
Xi’AnChina 18,77311,666
XichangChina 18,01911,197
YanjiChina 18,22711,326
YichangChina 18,34411,399
YinchuanChina 19,23911,955
YiningChina 17,96511,163
ZhengzhouChina 18,71111,627
ZhijiangChina 18,00811,190
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1623,208
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2253,247
AraucaColombia 5,8373,627
BarranquillaColombia 6,2623,891
Benito SalasColombia 5,3843,346
BogotáColombia 5,5733,463
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9303,685
El CaranoColombia 5,6973,540
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5573,453
MatecanaColombia 5,5923,475
PeralesColombia 5,5473,447
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7573,578
Rafael NunezColombia 6,2173,863
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,5114,046
Simon BolivarColombia 6,2883,908
VanguardiaColombia 5,5123,425
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5932,854
YariguiesColombia 5,8303,623
MoroniComoros 11,0076,840
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,2653,893
LimonCosta Rica 6,2433,879
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2753,900
San JoseCosta Rica 6,2583,889
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,2158,212
DubrovnikCroatia 13,2678,244
SibenikCroatia 13,1968,200
SplitCroatia 13,2168,212
ZagrebCroatia 13,3388,289
CamagueyCuba 7,4474,627
CasablancaCuba 7,6874,777
HavanaCuba 7,6674,764
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4163,987
FamagustaCyprus 13,9038,639
LarnacaCyprus 13,8648,615
LimassolCyprus 13,8088,580
NicosiaCyprus 13,8568,610
BrnoCzech Republic 13,5948,448
ChebCzech Republic 13,3988,326
MosnovCzech Republic 13,7148,522
PragueCzech Republic 13,5098,395
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9376,797
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2686,380
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5155,913
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8656,130
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9426,178
CopenhagenDenmark 13,7588,549
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,8778,624
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,5278,406
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,5518,421
MarstalDenmark 13,6008,451
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,6868,505
OdenseDenmark 13,6308,470
RandersDenmark 13,6758,498
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,8548,609
StudsgårdDenmark 13,5958,448
TønderDenmark 13,5198,401
TylstrupDenmark 13,7168,523
TystofteDenmark 13,6688,493
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,7708,557
VestervigDenmark 13,6088,456
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9288,034
Melville HallDominica 6,8724,271
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,2384,498
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,1914,468
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1084,417
BaniDominican Republic 7,0844,402
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0744,396
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1404,437
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2374,497
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1534,445
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1774,460
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2284,492
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0924,407
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1314,431
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,1434,439
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,2344,495
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1424,438
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1284,429
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1324,432
ImbertDominican Republic 7,2474,504
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1784,460
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0874,404
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1044,415
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1874,466
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,1054,415
LuperonDominican Republic 7,2614,512
MichesDominican Republic 7,1684,454
MocaDominican Republic 7,2074,478
MoncionDominican Republic 7,2094,480
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2604,511
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,1454,440
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2084,479
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1034,414
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0544,383
PimentelDominican Republic 7,1854,465
PoloDominican Republic 7,0604,387
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,2484,504
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1404,437
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,2364,497
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1984,473
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1034,414
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,1744,458
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,2064,478
SamanaDominican Republic 7,1914,469
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1074,416
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1974,472
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1124,420
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1404,437
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1094,418
SanchezDominican Republic 7,1904,468
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,2144,483
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2164,484
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1044,414
TamayoDominican Republic 7,0954,409
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1294,430
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,1854,465
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2434,501
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1414,437
YasicaDominican Republic 7,2334,495
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,8182,373
CanarEcuador 4,8032,985
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8593,020
IzobambaEcuador 5,0403,132
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0943,165
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6432,885
MilagroEcuador 4,8603,020
OtavaloEcuador 5,1043,171
PichilingueEcuador 4,9703,089
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9913,101
PuyoEcuador 4,9083,050
QuitoEcuador 5,0623,145
RumipambaEcuador 4,9693,088
San GabrielEcuador 5,1403,194
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,3458,293
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,4468,356
AswanEgypt 13,0598,115
AsyutEgypt 13,1398,165
BahariyaEgypt 13,0698,121
Beni SuefEgypt 13,2878,257
CairoEgypt 13,3838,316
DabaaEgypt 13,2228,216
DakhlaEgypt 12,8738,000
El ArishEgypt 13,6328,471
El TorEgypt 13,4228,341
FarafraEgypt 12,9098,022
HelwanEgypt 13,3618,303
HurguadaEgypt 13,3548,298
IsmailiaEgypt 13,4798,376
KhargaEgypt 12,9918,073
KosseirEgypt 13,3258,280
LuxorEgypt 13,1728,185
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,1508,172
MinyaEgypt 13,1918,197
Port-SaidEgypt 13,5248,404
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,6048,453
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,4648,367
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,4468,355
SalloumEgypt 13,0138,086
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,8727,999
SohagEgypt 13,1578,176
St. KatrineEgypt 13,4878,381
TahrirEgypt 13,3658,305
TantaEgypt 13,3988,325
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,7814,214
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,7764,211
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8094,231
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,7804,213
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6425,991
AsmaraEritrea 12,8908,010
AssabEritrea 13,0148,087
MassawaEritrea 12,9578,052
TallinEstonia 14,5859,064
TartuEstonia 14,6379,096
VilsandiEstonia 14,3938,944
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3917,700
GonderEthiopia 12,5637,807
NegeleEthiopia 12,1587,555
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,294804
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,3038,267
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,2748,248
Laucala BayFiji 9,9686,194
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0716,258
NandiFiji 10,0716,258
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5615,941
HelsinkiFinland 14,6189,084
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,6429,099
JoensuuFinland 14,9609,296
JokioinenFinland 14,5889,065
JyvskylFinland 14,7589,171
KajaaniFinland 14,9169,269
KuopioFinland 14,8729,242
KuusamoFinland 15,0309,340
LappeenrantaFinland 14,8369,219
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,3768,934
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,5809,060
OuluFinland 14,8309,216
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,9579,294
TampereFinland 14,6289,090
TurkuFinland 14,5139,019
VaasaFinland 14,5969,070
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,6187,841
BiarritzFrance 12,1197,531
BordeauxFrance 12,2737,627
BrestFrance 12,3577,679
CaenFrance 12,6217,843
ChateaurouxFrance 12,5637,807
DijonFrance 12,7857,945
GourdonFrance 12,3857,696
GrenobleFrance 12,6697,873
Le MansFrance 12,5627,806
LilleFrance 12,9148,025
LyonFrance 12,6637,869
MarseilleFrance 12,5117,774
MontpellierFrance 12,4477,735
NancyFrance 12,9518,048
NantesFrance 12,4047,708
NiceFrance 12,6467,859
ParisFrance 12,7447,919
PerpignanFrance 12,3187,654
StrasbourgFrance 13,0228,092
ToulonFrance 12,5287,785
ToulouseFrance 12,2987,642
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9393,691
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7583,578
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9383,690
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8593,641
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9553,700
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3934,594
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8684,889
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8704,890
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9054,291
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,0643,768
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4954,658
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,1794,461
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2976,399
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,8855,522
BitamGabon 9,7196,040
CocobeachGabon 9,4875,895
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5875,957
LambarnGabon 9,4005,841
LastourvilleGabon 9,5845,956
LibrevilleGabon 9,4295,859
MakokouGabon 9,7076,032
MayumbaGabon 9,2185,728
MitzicGabon 9,6205,978
MkamboGabon 9,8256,106
MoandaGabon 9,5775,951
MouilaGabon 9,3695,822
Port-GentilGabon 9,2865,770
TchibanGabon 9,2925,774
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2183,243
BanjulGambia 8,6265,361
SukhumiGeorgia 14,8919,254
TbilisiGeorgia 15,1009,383
BerlinGermany 13,6038,453
BrockenGermany 13,4108,333
CologneGermany 13,1528,173
DresdenGermany 13,5468,417
ErfurtGermany 13,3768,312
EssenGermany 13,1828,192
FichtelbergGermany 13,4548,361
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,1888,195
GeisenheimGermany 13,1398,165
GorlitzGermany 13,6168,461
HamburgGermany 13,4958,386
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,4948,386
HannoverGermany 13,4028,328
HelgolandGermany 13,4188,338
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,1678,182
KarlsruheGermany 13,0978,138
KasselGermany 13,3128,272
KonstanzGermany 13,0518,110
LeipzigGermany 13,4848,379
LindenbergGermany 13,6338,472
MagdeburgGermany 13,4848,379
MunichGermany 13,2518,234
MünsterGermany 13,2568,237
NeustrelitzGermany 13,6458,479
NurembergGermany 13,2868,256
NurnbergGermany 13,2848,255
PotsdamGermany 13,5848,441
RostockGermany 13,6428,477
SchleswigGermany 13,5288,407
StuttgartGermany 13,1268,156
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,0508,110
ZugspitzeGermany 13,1408,165
AccraGhana 9,1115,662
KumasiGhana 9,0965,652
TamaleGhana 9,3725,824
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3017,023
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,6828,502
AthensGreece 13,3448,292
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,3298,282
ChiosGreece 13,5418,415
CorfuGreece 13,1888,195
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,3698,307
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,2738,248
IoanninaGreece 13,2558,237
KalamataGreece 13,1638,179
KerkiraGreece 13,1888,195
Kythira IslandGreece 13,1818,191
LamiaGreece 13,3148,274
LarissaGreece 13,3618,303
LemnosGreece 13,5628,427
LimnosGreece 13,5768,436
MethoniGreece 13,1258,156
MilosGreece 13,3128,272
MitiliniGreece 13,6188,462
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,6168,461
NaxosGreece 13,4048,330
PatrasGreece 13,2228,216
RhodesGreece 13,5538,422
SamosGreece 13,5538,422
Skiros IslandGreece 13,4628,365
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,2068,206
ThessalonikiGreece 13,4568,362
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,2218,216
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,1298,159
AasiaatGreenland 12,7947,951
AmmassalikGreenland 12,7077,896
AputiteqGreenland 13,0318,098
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,0978,760
FrederikshbGreenland 12,1207,532
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,5957,827
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,8697,997
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,5128,396
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8687,996
JulianehbGreenland 12,0437,484
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,6357,852
Kap TobinGreenland 13,5058,392
NanortalikGreenland 11,9977,455
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1027,520
NordGreenland 14,4919,005
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3217,656
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,5618,427
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0297,475
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,6387,854
UpernavikGreenland 13,2048,205
UummannaqGreenland 13,0128,086
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9494,318
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9484,317
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,9114,294
BokeGuinea 8,5195,294
ConakryGuinea 8,4805,270
FaranahGuinea 8,7185,417
KankanGuinea 8,8495,499
KindiaGuinea 8,5745,328
KissidougouGuinea 8,7115,413
LabeGuinea 8,7225,420
MacentaGuinea 8,6765,392
MamouGuinea 8,6555,378
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6965,404
SiguiriGuinea 8,9485,560
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5515,314
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9833,718
TimehriGuyana 5,9483,696
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0934,407
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9826,824
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,3227,036
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1766,945
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4777,132
Midway IslandHawaii 13,2948,261
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1816,948
CatacamasHonduras 6,8364,248
CholutecaHonduras 6,6894,157
La CeibaHonduras 6,9464,317
La MesaHonduras 6,9384,312
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,8334,246
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,8864,279
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,7704,207
TelaHonduras 6,9584,324
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,37310,796
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,37210,795
BudapestHungary 13,6358,473
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,6428,477
DebrecenHungary 13,7978,574
KeszthelyHungary 13,4778,375
MiskolcHungary 13,7798,562
PecsHungary 13,4938,384
SzegedHungary 13,6278,468
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,4738,372
AkureyriIceland 13,2088,207
DalatangiIceland 13,3138,273
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,1838,192
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,0478,108
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,3358,287
ReykhólarIceland 13,0688,121
ReykjavíkIceland 12,9618,054
StykkisholmurIceland 13,0208,091
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,9458,044
AgraIndia 16,73110,397
AhmedabadIndia 16,0269,959
AkolaIndia 16,12110,018
AllahabadIndia 16,83410,461
AmritsarIndia 16,83510,462
BangaloreIndia 15,4509,601
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5379,655
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,59710,314
BikanerIndia 16,45910,228
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,5989,693
CherrapunjiIndia 17,37710,798
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,37710,798
DaltonganjIndia 16,85410,473
DarbhangaIndia 17,15210,659
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,74011,024
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,74611,028
DumkaIndia 17,05410,598
DwarkaIndia 15,7199,768
GoaIndia 15,4549,603
GuwahatiIndia 17,45310,846
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,9199,892
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,21410,075
JagdalpurIndia 16,27810,116
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,94610,530
KotaIndia 16,41810,202
KozhikodeIndia 15,1849,435
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,20510,691
LudhianaIndia 16,86110,477
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2799,495
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,02410,579
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,6899,750
MusulipatnamIndia 15,9579,916
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,28410,119
New DelhiIndia 16,78410,429
PambanIndia 15,1869,437
PuneIndia 15,7269,772
SagarIndia 16,50510,256
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,99410,560
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9869,313
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9869,313
VeravalIndia 15,6919,750
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,21910,079
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1788,810
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7409,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2798,873
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6258,467
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8419,222
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2358,846
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2889,500
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1768,188
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8189,208
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9619,297
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7578,549
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9638,677
AbadanIran 14,6989,134
ArakIran 15,0499,351
BabolsarIran 15,4239,584
Bandar AbbasIran 15,1219,396
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2189,457
Bandar LengehIran 14,9529,291
BirjandIran 15,7109,763
BushehrIran 14,8079,201
ChahbaharIran 15,3129,515
DezfulIran 14,8319,216
EsfahanIran 15,1049,386
IranshahrIran 15,4559,604
KermanIran 15,3719,552
KermanshahIran 14,8629,235
Khoram AbadIran 14,8949,255
MashhadIran 15,9419,906
OroomiehIran 14,8929,254
RamsarIran 15,2809,495
RashtIran 15,2239,460
SemnanIran 15,4199,582
ShahroudIran 15,5859,685
ShirazIran 14,9839,311
TabrizIran 15,0109,328
TeheranIran 15,2629,484
YazdIran 15,2679,487
ZahedanIran 15,6249,709
ZanjanIran 15,1009,384
BaghdadIraq 14,5689,053
BasraIraq 14,6759,119
BelmulletIreland 12,5567,802
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,5597,804
ClaremorrisIreland 12,5607,805
ClonesIreland 12,6797,879
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,6217,843
CorkIreland 12,4357,727
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,4317,725
DublinIreland 12,6627,869
KilkennyIreland 12,5477,797
Malin HeadIreland 12,7667,933
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,5707,811
ShannonIreland 12,4807,755
ValentiaIreland 12,3577,679
EilatIsrael 13,6148,460
HaifaIsrael 13,8358,597
JerusalemIsrael 13,7898,569
Tel AvivIsrael 13,7748,559
AlbengaItaly 12,7317,911
AlgheroItaly 12,4927,763
AmendolaItaly 13,0368,101
AnconaItaly 13,0368,101
ArezzoItaly 12,9208,028
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,0788,127
BergamoItaly 12,9428,042
BolognaItaly 12,9608,053
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,0958,137
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,9138,024
BrindisiItaly 13,1258,156
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,4397,730
CameriItaly 12,8707,997
CampobassoItaly 12,9688,059
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,5327,787
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,4587,742
Cape FrascaItaly 12,4387,729
Cape MeleItaly 12,7277,909
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,9038,018
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,7097,897
CerviaItaly 13,0018,079
CiampinoItaly 12,8517,986
Cimone MountainItaly 12,8998,016
Cisa PassItaly 12,8717,998
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,8197,966
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,1508,171
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,6587,866
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,9538,049
DecimomannuItaly 12,4417,731
DobbiacoItaly 13,1678,182
FalconaraItaly 13,0268,095
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,9048,018
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,0208,091
FonniItaly 12,5157,777
FrontoneItaly 12,9798,065
FrosinoneItaly 12,8868,007
GelaItaly 12,6247,845
GenoaItaly 12,8017,954
GhediItaly 12,9608,053
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,0648,118
GrazzaniseItaly 12,8968,014
GrossetoItaly 12,8207,967
GrottaglieItaly 13,0788,127
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,6057,833
GuidoniaItaly 12,8748,000
IstranaItaly 13,0898,134
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,4007,706
LatinaItaly 12,8547,987
LatronicoItaly 12,9568,051
LecceItaly 13,1098,146
M. CalamitaItaly 12,7777,940
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,0388,102
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,7937,950
MilanItaly 12,9018,017
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,8808,004
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,8027,955
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,8978,015
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,5907,823
PadovaItaly 13,0578,114
Paganella MountainItaly 13,0568,113
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,6377,853
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,6277,847
PantelleriaItaly 12,4537,738
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,9188,028
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,4967,765
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,9368,039
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,9988,077
PiacenzaItaly 12,8908,010
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,8457,982
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,0168,088
Ponza IslandItaly 12,8127,962
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,9818,066
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,8327,974
PrizziItaly 12,6167,840
RadicofaniItaly 12,8758,001
Resia PassItaly 13,0688,120
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,0078,083
RivoltoItaly 13,1678,182
Rolle PassItaly 13,1118,148
RomeItaly 12,8567,989
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,8287,972
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,1838,192
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,6917,887
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,0638,117
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,0948,137
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,8487,984
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,5167,778
Scuro MountainItaly 12,9298,035
SigonellaItaly 12,6947,888
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,0658,119
TarvisioItaly 13,2358,225
TermoliItaly 13,0218,091
TorinoItaly 12,7787,940
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,7857,945
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,5687,810
TrevicoItaly 12,9708,060
TrevisoItaly 13,0928,135
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,1908,197
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,7777,940
UdineItaly 13,1848,193
Ustica IslandItaly 12,6707,873
VeniceItaly 13,0928,136
VeronaItaly 12,9938,074
VicenzaItaly 13,0468,107
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,8467,983
ViterboItaly 12,8617,992
VolterraItaly 12,8547,987
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,8025,470
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,8535,501